Black Fry Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Black Fry')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Black Fry'
Black Fry Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Black Fry Muscadine Overview

· 1,280 views

Below are common attributes associated to Black Fry Muscadine.


Buy Black Fry MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Black Fry Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »