Aphrodite Rose Of Sharon -

(Hibiscus syriacus 'Aphrodite')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Althea, Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: syriacus Cultivar: 'Aphrodite'
Aphrodite Rose Of Sharon
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Aphrodite Rose Of Sharon Overview

· 2,361 views

Below are common attributes associated to Aphrodite Rose Of Sharon.


Buy Aphrodite Rose Of SharonBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Aphrodite Rose Of Sharon!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »