Orange Esperanza -

(Tecoma 'Orange Jubilee')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Orange Bells, Orange Trumpet Flower, Trumpetbush, Tecoma Alata, Tecoma Stans "Orange Jubilee"
Family: Bignoniaceae Genus: Tecoma Cultivar: 'Orange Jubilee'
Orange Esperanza
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Orange Esperanza Overview

· 2,946 views

Below are common attributes associated to Orange Esperanza.


Buy Orange EsperanzaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Orange Esperanza!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »