Rhododendron -

(Rhododendron 'Conversation Piece')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Conversation Piece Azalea,
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Conversation Piece'
Conversation Piece Azalea
Charles Dawson Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rhododendron Overview

· 1,784 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rhododendron.


Buy RhododendronBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rhododendron!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »