Conversation Piece Azalea -

(Rhododendron 'Conversation Piece')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Conversation Piece Azalea, Rhododendron
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Conversation Piece'
Conversation Piece Azalea
Charles Dawson Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Conversation Piece Azalea Overview

· 1,784 views

Below are common attributes associated to Conversation Piece Azalea.


Buy Conversation Piece AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Conversation Piece Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »