Rosa 'Madame A. Meilland', Beke, Fredsronsen, Gioia -

(Rosa hybrid 'Peace-Madame A. Meilland')

Roses


Other Common Names: Peace Rose, Hybrid Tea Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Species: hybrid Cultivar: 'Peace-Madame A. Meilland'
Peace RosePeace Rose
Lisa Slay Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rosa 'Madame A. Meilland', Beke, Fredsronsen, Gioia Overview

· 1,244 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rosa 'Madame A. Meilland', Beke, Fredsronsen, Gioia.


Buy Rosa 'Madame A. Meilland', Beke, Fredsronsen, GioiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rosa 'Madame A. Meilland', Beke, Fredsronsen, Gioia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »

Popular Rosa 'Madame A. Meilland', Beke, Fredsronsen, Gioia Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »