Hybrid Tea Rose -

(Rosa hybrid 'Peace-Madame A. Meilland')

Roses


Other Common Names: Peace Rose, Rosa 'Madame A. Meilland', Beke, Fredsronsen, Gioia,
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Species: hybrid Cultivar: 'Peace-Madame A. Meilland'
Peace RosePeace Rose
Lisa Slay Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hybrid Tea Rose Overview

· 1,244 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hybrid Tea Rose.


Buy Hybrid Tea RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hybrid Tea Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »