Floribunda Rose -

(Rosa 'Josephs Coat')

Roses


Other Common Names: Joseph's Coat Climbing Rose, Climbing Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'Josephs Coat'
Joseph's Coat Climbing Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 13 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Floribunda Rose Overview

· 9,753 views

Below are common attributes associated to Floribunda Rose.


Buy Floribunda RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Floribunda Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »