' Hardy Blue') - Vine Plants"/>

Passion Flower "Hardy Blue" -

(Passiflora caerulea ' Hardy Blue')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Passion Flower, Blue Crowning Passion Flower, Hardy Passion Vine, Passion Vine
Family: Passifloraceae Genus: Passiflora Species: caerulea Cultivar: ' Hardy Blue'
Passion Flower
Katz Kuntry Kuttins Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Passion Flower "Hardy Blue" Overview

· 1,301 views

Below are common attributes associated to Passion Flower "Hardy Blue".


Buy Passion Flower Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Passion Flower "Hardy Blue"!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »