'Lady Margaret') - Vine Plants"/>

Passion Flower "Lady Margaret" -

(Passiflora incarnata 'Lady Margaret')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Passion Vine, Passion Flower
Family: Passifloraceae Genus: Passiflora Species: incarnata Cultivar: 'Lady Margaret'
Passion Flower
Katz Kuntry Kuttins Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Passion Flower "Lady Margaret" Overview

· 1,652 views

Below are common attributes associated to Passion Flower "Lady Margaret".


Buy Passion Flower Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Passion Flower "Lady Margaret"!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »