Ivory Silk Lilac -

(Syringa reticulata 'Ivory Silk')

Trees


Other Common Names: Japanese Tree Lilac
Family: Onagraceae Genus: Syringa Species: reticulata Cultivar: 'Ivory Silk'
Ivory Silk Lilac
Kevin Davis Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ivory Silk Lilac Overview

· 2,175 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ivory Silk Lilac.


Buy Ivory Silk LilacBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ivory Silk Lilac!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »