Paperwhites -

(Narcissus 'Geranium')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Geranium Daffodil, Tazetta Narcissus , Paperwhite Daffodil,
Family: Amaryllidaceae Genus: Narcissus Cultivar: 'Geranium'
Tazetta Narcissus
Kevin Davis Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Paperwhites Overview

· 2,086 views

Below are common attributes associated to Paperwhites.


Buy PaperwhitesBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Paperwhites!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »