Paperwhite Daffodil -

(Narcissus 'Geranium')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Geranium Daffodil, Tazetta Narcissus , Paperwhites
Family: Amaryllidaceae Genus: Narcissus Cultivar: 'Geranium'
Tazetta Narcissus
Kevin Davis Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Paperwhite Daffodil Overview

· 2,086 views

Below are common attributes associated to Paperwhite Daffodil.


Buy Paperwhite DaffodilBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Paperwhite Daffodil!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »