Cardinal Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Cardinal')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Red French Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Cardinal'
Cardinal Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cardinal Hydrangea Overview

· 1,884 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cardinal Hydrangea.


Buy Cardinal HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cardinal Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »