Pink Lady Helleborus -

(Helleborus x hybridus 'Metallica Pink Lady')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Christmas Rose, Lenton Rose, Lenten Rose
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x hybridus Cultivar: 'Metallica Pink Lady'
Pink Lady Helleborus
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Lady Helleborus Overview

· 2,627 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Lady Helleborus.


Buy Pink Lady HelleborusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Lady Helleborus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »