Lenten Rose -

(Helleborus x hybridus 'Metallica Pink Lady')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Lady Helleborus, Christmas Rose, Lenton Rose,
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x hybridus Cultivar: 'Metallica Pink Lady'
Pink Lady Helleborus
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lenten Rose Overview

· 2,627 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lenten Rose.


Buy Lenten RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lenten Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »