Royal Purple Liriope -

(Liriope muscari 'Royal Purple')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Lily Turf, Lilyturf , Monkey Grass
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Royal Purple'
Royal Purple Liriope
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Royal Purple Liriope Overview

· 2,406 views

Below are common attributes associated to Royal Purple Liriope.


Buy Royal Purple LiriopeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Royal Purple Liriope!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »