Chinese Sedum -

(Sedum emarginatum 'Eco-Mt. Emei')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Emarginate Stonecrop, Eco - Mt. Emei
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: emarginatum Cultivar: 'Eco-Mt. Emei'
Chinese Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Chinese Sedum Overview

· 5,129 views

Below are common attributes associated to Chinese Sedum.


Buy Chinese SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Chinese Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »