Country Park Pratia -

(Pratia pedunculata 'Country Park')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Star Creeper', Swamp Isotome, Matted Pratia, Isotoma Fluviatilis , Laurentia Fluviatilis , Lobelia Fluviatilis , Pratia Puberula
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Pratia Species: pedunculata Cultivar: 'Country Park'
Country Park Pratia
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Country Park Pratia Overview

· 5,287 views

Below are common attributes associated to Country Park Pratia.


Buy Country Park PratiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Country Park Pratia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »