Dwarf Korean Lilac -

(Syringa meyeri)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Meyer Lilac
Family: Oleaceae Genus: Syringa Species: meyeri
Dwarf Korean Lilac
Rachel Smith Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Korean Lilac Overview

· 2,610 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Korean Lilac.


Buy Dwarf Korean LilacBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Korean Lilac!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »