Graham Thomas Honeysuckle -

(Lonicera periclymenum 'Graham Thomas')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Honeysuckle, Woodbine
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Lonicera Species: periclymenum Cultivar: 'Graham Thomas'
Graham Thomas Honeysuckle
K. Stepina Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Graham Thomas Honeysuckle Overview

· 2,961 views

Below are common attributes associated to Graham Thomas Honeysuckle.


Buy Graham Thomas HoneysuckleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Graham Thomas Honeysuckle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »