Forever & Ever Pistachio Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Pistachio')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Mophead Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Pistachio'
Forever & Ever Pistachio HydrangeaForever & Ever Pistachio Hydrangea
Kurt Hessenbruch Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Forever & Ever Pistachio Hydrangea Overview

· 3,148 views

Below are common attributes associated to Forever & Ever Pistachio Hydrangea.


Buy Forever & Ever Pistachio HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Forever & Ever Pistachio Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »