Bergenia 'Furry' -

(Bergenia ciliata 'Furry')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Himilayan Bergenia, Harry Bergenia, Pigsqueak, Bergenia Liqulata, Saxifraga Ciliata
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Bergenia Species: ciliata Cultivar: 'Furry'
Bergenia 'Furry'
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bergenia 'Furry' Overview

· 1,812 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bergenia 'Furry'.


Buy Bergenia 'Furry'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bergenia 'Furry'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »