Variegated Lamium -

(Lamium maculatum 'Red Nancy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Red Nancy Lamium, Spotted Dead Nettle,
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lamium Species: maculatum Cultivar: 'Red Nancy'
Red Nancy Lamium
Ingrid Gallagher Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Lamium Overview

· 2,409 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Lamium.


Buy Variegated LamiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Lamium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »