Red Nancy Lamium -

(Lamium maculatum 'Red Nancy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Spotted Dead Nettle, Variegated Lamium
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lamium Species: maculatum Cultivar: 'Red Nancy'
Red Nancy Lamium
Ingrid Gallagher Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Red Nancy Lamium Overview

· 2,409 views

Below are common attributes associated to Red Nancy Lamium.


Buy Red Nancy LamiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Red Nancy Lamium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »