Miss Kim Lilac -

(Syringa patula 'Miss Kim')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Manchurian Lilac
Family: Oleaceae Genus: Syringa Species: patula Cultivar: 'Miss Kim'
Miss Kim Lilac
Deb Shoun Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Miss Kim Lilac Overview

· 2,886 views

Below are common attributes associated to Miss Kim Lilac.


Buy Miss Kim LilacBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Miss Kim Lilac!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »