Manchurian Lilac -

(Syringa patula 'Miss Kim')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Miss Kim Lilac,
Family: Oleaceae Genus: Syringa Species: patula Cultivar: 'Miss Kim'
Miss Kim Lilac
Deb Shoun Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Manchurian Lilac Overview

· 2,886 views

Below are common attributes associated to Manchurian Lilac.


Buy Manchurian LilacBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Manchurian Lilac!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »