Croton -

(Codiaeum variegatum 'Petra')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Codiaeum Variegatum , Croton Petra,
Family: Euphorbiaceae Genus: Codiaeum Species: variegatum Cultivar: 'Petra'
Codiaeum Variegatum Codiaeum Variegatum
Kandace Pierce Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Croton Overview

· 5,493 views

Below are common attributes associated to Croton.


Buy CrotonBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Croton!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »