Trailing Irene Rosemary -

(Rosmarinus officinalis 'Prostratus')

Herb Plants


Other Common Names: Rosemary, Creeping Rosemary
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Rosmarinus Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Prostratus'
Trailing Irene RosemaryTrailing Irene Rosemary
Casey Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Trailing Irene Rosemary Overview

· 4,165 views

Below are common attributes associated to Trailing Irene Rosemary.


Buy Trailing Irene RosemaryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Trailing Irene Rosemary!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Herb Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »