Green Vase Zelkova Tree -

(Zelkova serrata 'Green Vase')

Trees


Other Common Names: Japanese Elm, Japanese Zelkova
Family: Ulmaceae Genus: Zelkova Species: serrata Cultivar: 'Green Vase'
Green Vase Zelkova Tree
Gardenality.com Planted · 13 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Green Vase Zelkova Tree Overview

· 14,761 views

Below are common attributes associated to Green Vase Zelkova Tree.


Buy Green Vase Zelkova TreeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Green Vase Zelkova Tree!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »