Black Calla Lily -

(Arum palaestinum)

Aroid Plants


Other Common Names: Palestine Arum, Solomon's Lily, Priest's Hood
Family: Araceae Genus: Arum Species: palaestinum
Black Calla Lily
Vixi Le-Rue Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Black Calla Lily Overview

· 4,271 views

Below are common attributes associated to Black Calla Lily.


Buy Black Calla LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Black Calla Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aroid Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »