Tsus-Sima Holly Fern -

(Polystichum tsus-simense)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Korean Rock Fern, Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-Simense
Family: Dryopteridaceae Genus: Polystichum Species: tsus-simense
Korean Rock FernKorean Rock Fern
Mary Claire Caine Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tsus-Sima Holly Fern Overview

· 1,979 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tsus-Sima Holly Fern.


Buy Tsus-Sima Holly FernBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tsus-Sima Holly Fern!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »