Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-Simense -

(Polystichum tsus-simense)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Korean Rock Fern, Tsus-Sima Holly Fern,
Family: Dryopteridaceae Genus: Polystichum Species: tsus-simense
Korean Rock FernKorean Rock Fern
Mary Claire Caine Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-Simense Overview

· 1,979 views

Below are common attributes associated to Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-Simense.


Buy Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-SimenseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-Simense!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Polystichum Falcilobum, Aspidium Tsus-Simense Companion Plants


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »