Blue Mouse Ears Hosta -

(Hosta 'Blue Mouse Ears')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Dwarf Hosta Lily, Miniature Hosta Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'Blue Mouse Ears'
Blue Mouse Ears HostaBlue Mouse Ears HostaBlue Mouse Ears Hosta
Mary Claire Caine Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Mouse Ears Hosta Overview

· 1,939 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Mouse Ears Hosta.


Buy Blue Mouse Ears HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Mouse Ears Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »