Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema Tomentosa -

(Aristolochia tomentosa)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine), Aristolochia Tomentosa, Woolly Dutchman's Pipevine,
Family: Aristolochiaceae Genus: Aristolochia Species: tomentosa
Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine)
Bruce Caldwell Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema Tomentosa Overview

· 3,688 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema Tomentosa.


Buy Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema TomentosaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema Tomentosa!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema Tomentosa Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »