Aristolochia Tomentosa -

(Aristolochia tomentosa)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine), Woolly Dutchman's Pipevine, Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema Tomentosa
Family: Aristolochiaceae Genus: Aristolochia Species: tomentosa
Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine)
Bruce Caldwell Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Aristolochia Tomentosa Overview

· 3,688 views

Below are common attributes associated to Aristolochia Tomentosa.


Buy Aristolochia TomentosaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Aristolochia Tomentosa!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »