Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine) -

(Aristolochia tomentosa)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Aristolochia Tomentosa, Woolly Dutchman's Pipevine, Dutchman's Pipevine, Birthwort, Isotrema Tomentosa
Family: Aristolochiaceae Genus: Aristolochia Species: tomentosa
Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine)
Bruce Caldwell Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine) Overview

· 3,688 views

Below are common attributes associated to Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine).


Buy Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine)Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Aristolochia Tomentosa (Pipevine)!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »