Milk And Honey Astilbe -

(Astilbe chinensis 'Milk And Honey')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Milk And Honey Astilbe, False Spirea, Milk And Honey False Spirea, False Goats Beard, Chinese Astilbe
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Astilbe Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Milk And Honey'
Milk And Honey Astilbe
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Milk And Honey Astilbe Overview

· 4,323 views

Below are common attributes associated to Milk And Honey Astilbe.


Buy Milk And Honey AstilbeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Milk And Honey Astilbe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »