Rozella Peony -

(Paeonia lactiflora 'Rozella')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Rozella Peony, Herbaceous Peony
Family: Paeoniaceae Genus: Paeonia Species: lactiflora Cultivar: 'Rozella'
Rozella Peony
Deb Bee Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rozella Peony Overview

· 2,341 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rozella Peony.


Buy Rozella PeonyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rozella Peony!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »