Agastache 'Raspberry Summer' -

(Agastache 'Rasberry Summer')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hyssop 'Raspberry Summer', Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Rasberry Summer'
Agastache 'Raspberry Summer'Agastache 'Raspberry Summer'
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Agastache 'Raspberry Summer' Overview

· 5,467 views

Below are common attributes associated to Agastache 'Raspberry Summer'.


Buy Agastache 'Raspberry Summer'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Agastache 'Raspberry Summer'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »