Agastache 'Cotton Candy' -

(Agastache 'Cotton Candy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hyssop 'Cotton Candy'
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Cotton Candy'
Agastache 'Cotton Candy'
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Agastache 'Cotton Candy' Overview

· 2,705 views

Below are common attributes associated to Agastache 'Cotton Candy'.


Buy Agastache 'Cotton Candy'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Agastache 'Cotton Candy'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »