Kalanchoe -

(Kalanchoe blossfeldiana)

Houseplants


Other Common Names: Flowering Kalanchoe, Flaming Katy, Christmas Kalanchoe Common Kalanchoe
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Kalanchoe Species: blossfeldiana
KalanchoeKalanchoeKalanchoe
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kalanchoe Overview

· 2,321 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kalanchoe.


Buy KalanchoeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kalanchoe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Houseplants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »