Ice Follies Daffodil -

(Narcissus 'Ice Follies')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Long-Cupped Narcissus, Large-Cupped Daffodil
Family: Amaryllidaceae Genus: Narcissus Cultivar: 'Ice Follies'
Ice Follies Daffodil
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ice Follies Daffodil Overview

· 2,462 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ice Follies Daffodil.


Buy Ice Follies DaffodilBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ice Follies Daffodil!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »