Rose -

(Rosa 'Golden Showers')

Roses


Other Common Names: Golden Showers Climbing Rose, Large Flowered Climbing Rose, Yellow Climbing Rose,
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'Golden Showers'
Golden Showers Climbing Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rose Overview

· 5,050 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rose.


Buy RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »