Harmony Daisy -

(Dendranthema 'Rhumba')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Rhumba Dendranthema, Korean Chrysanthemum, Hardy Chrysanthemum, Chrysanthemum Rubellum, Mum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Dendranthema Cultivar: 'Rhumba'
Rhumba Dendranthema
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Harmony Daisy Overview

· 5,797 views

Below are common attributes associated to Harmony Daisy .


Buy Harmony Daisy Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Harmony Daisy !
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »