Chrysanthemum Rubellum -

(Dendranthema 'Rhumba')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Rhumba Dendranthema, Harmony Daisy , Korean Chrysanthemum, Hardy Chrysanthemum, Mum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Dendranthema Cultivar: 'Rhumba'
Rhumba Dendranthema
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Chrysanthemum Rubellum Overview

· 5,797 views

Below are common attributes associated to Chrysanthemum Rubellum.


Buy Chrysanthemum RubellumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Chrysanthemum Rubellum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »