Sasanqua Camellia -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Stephanie Golden')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Stephanie Golden Camellia Sasanqua, Fall Camellia, Autumn Camellia, Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Stephanie Golden'
Stephanie Golden Camellia SasanquaStephanie Golden Camellia Sasanqua
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sasanqua Camellia Overview

· 5,808 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sasanqua Camellia.


Buy Sasanqua CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sasanqua Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »