Goodness Grows Veronica -

(Veronica spicata 'Goodness Grows')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Spike Speedwell, Veronica Alpina
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Veronica Species: spicata Cultivar: 'Goodness Grows'
Goodness Grows VeronicaGoodness Grows Veronica
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Goodness Grows Veronica Overview

· 4,690 views

Below are common attributes associated to Goodness Grows Veronica.


Buy Goodness Grows VeronicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Goodness Grows Veronica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »