Walters Viburnum -

(Viburnum obovatum 'Reiflers Dwarf')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum, Small- Leaf Arrowwood
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: obovatum Cultivar: 'Reiflers Dwarf'
Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Walters Viburnum Overview

· 11,810 views

Below are common attributes associated to Walters Viburnum.


Buy Walters ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Walters Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »