Southern Arrowwood -

(Viburnum dentatum 'Chicago Luster')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chicago Luster Viburnum, Arrowwood Viburnum, Roughish Arrowwood
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: dentatum Cultivar: 'Chicago Luster'
Chicago Luster Viburnum
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Southern Arrowwood Overview

· 7,330 views

Below are common attributes associated to Southern Arrowwood.


Buy Southern ArrowwoodBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Southern Arrowwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »